MayB_Moone
Categories
share of airtime
- Marvel Rivals29%
- Fortnite17%
- Minecraft13%
- Raft11%
- Just Chatting9%
- Other21%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Rivals | 57h | 29% | 623 |
| Fortnite | 34h | 17% | 430 |
| Minecraft | 25h | 13% | 342 |
| Just Chatting | 18h | 9% | 218 |
| Raft | 21h | 11% | 213 |
| VRChat | 12h | 6% | 136 |
| Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library! | 9h | 5% | 122 |
| Overwatch | 9h | 4% | 114 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 8h | 4% | 98 |
| Art | 3h | 2% | 45 |