琉花花_
Categories
share of airtime
- Delta Force42%
- VALORANT24%
- Apex Legends13%
- Aniimo7%
- Wonderia5%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Force | 66h | 42% | 14,336 |
| VALORANT | 39h | 24% | 6,910 |
| Apex Legends | 20h | 13% | 6,644 |
| Aniimo | 11h | 7% | 1,806 |
| Wonderia | 8h | 5% | 1,730 |
| Art | 3h | 2% | 275 |
| Enshrouded | 1h | 1% | 234 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 1% | 218 |
| Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands | 6h | 4% | 11 |
| League of Legends | 5h | 3% | 8 |
