mayoness
Categories
share of airtime
- Demon's Souls33%
- Bloodborne22%
- DOOM Eternal22%
- DARK SOULS III10%
- Resident Evil 3: Nemesis10%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demon's Souls | 38h | 33% | 879 |
| Bloodborne | 25h | 22% | 675 |
| DOOM Eternal | 25h | 22% | 489 |
| Resident Evil 3: Nemesis | 12h | 10% | 358 |
| DARK SOULS III | 12h | 10% | 305 |
| HλLF-LIFE | 1h | 1% | 38 |
| Portal 2 | 1h | 1% | 31 |
| BRAZILIAN DRUG DEALER BEFORE 4: DEMONS FROM THE PORTAL TO HELL I OPENED ARE STILL IN THE FAVELA AND NOW I HAVE TO SAVE MAMADAS FROM RONALDO | 2h | 1% | 30 |
| ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN | 1h | 0% | 12 |
