Medivelion
Categories
share of airtime
- Castlevania: Curse of Darkness33%
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse23%
- Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance17%
- Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow12%
- JUMP KING QUEST10%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Castlevania: Curse of Darkness | 6h | 33% | 52 |
| Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow | 2h | 12% | 33 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 4h | 23% | 25 |
| Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance | 3h | 17% | 20 |
| JUMP KING QUEST | 2h | 10% | 8 |
| Magnavale: Eternal Soul | 1h | 4% | 4 |