Meicha
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting27%
- WARDOGS19%
- Deadlock11%
- Rust10%
- RimWorld10%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 38h | 27% | 14,854 |
| WARDOGS | 27h | 19% | 13,155 |
| RimWorld | 14h | 10% | 7,444 |
| Deadlock | 15h | 11% | 7,183 |
| Project Zomboid | 9h | 6% | 4,966 |
| Rust | 15h | 10% | 4,885 |
| Minecraft | 11h | 8% | 4,417 |
| ARC Raiders | 7h | 4% | 2,531 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 4h | 3% | 2,502 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 5h | 3% | 2,436 |