MINNIEMORGAN
Categories
share of airtime
- The Blood of Dawnwalker29%
- Star Wars Zero Company25%
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer24%
- Just Chatting9%
- Valor Mortis3%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 18h | 29% | 646 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 15h | 25% | 614 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 14h | 24% | 572 |
| Just Chatting | 6h | 9% | 176 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 1h | 1% | 113 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 2h | 3% | 57 |
| Valor Mortis | 2h | 3% | 51 |
| Echo Weaver | 2h | 3% | 43 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 1h | 2% | 31 |
| Origins TCG | 1h | 1% | 21 |
