MinsMeadow
Categories
share of airtime
- Fields of Mistria37%
- Kynseed15%
- Harvest Moon: Echoes of Teradea13%
- Dressmaker (2026)9%
- Songs of Glimmerwick8%
- Other18%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fields of Mistria | 13h | 37% | 671 |
| Kynseed | 5h | 15% | 243 |
| Dressmaker (2026) | 3h | 9% | 181 |
| Harvest Moon: Echoes of Teradea | 5h | 13% | 166 |
| Songs of Glimmerwick | 3h | 8% | 96 |
| The Witch's Bakery | 2h | 5% | 77 |
| Special Events | 1h | 3% | 48 |
| Art | 2h | 7% | 47 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 1h | 4% | 29 |
