Minty_
Categories
share of airtime
- Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX28%
- Star Wars Zero Company25%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt18%
- Marvel's Wolverine12%
- Just Chatting5%
- Other13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Star Wars Zero Company | 50h | 25% | 7,192 |
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 56h | 28% | 5,534 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 37h | 18% | 5,421 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 24h | 12% | 2,798 |
| Just Chatting | 10h | 5% | 1,496 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 6h | 3% | 856 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 9h | 4% | 758 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 4h | 2% | 706 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 3h | 2% | 532 |
| Dressmaker (2026) | 4h | 2% | 505 |
