moshcraft
Categories
share of airtime
- World of Warcraft36%
- Gwent: The Witcher Card Game24%
- ARC Raiders15%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker12%
- Cyberpunk 20779%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gwent: The Witcher Card Game | 33h | 24% | 2,685 |
| World of Warcraft | 51h | 36% | 536 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 17h | 12% | 234 |
| ARC Raiders | 21h | 15% | 210 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 13h | 9% | 162 |
| Celestial Decks | 1h | 1% | 94 |
| Warcraft III | 3h | 2% | 21 |
| Special Events | 1h | 0% | 5 |
| Games + Demos | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 0h | 0% | 0 |
