Mushu
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting27%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker19%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt14%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered11%
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword9%
- Other19%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 31h | 19% | 4,457 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 23h | 14% | 4,186 |
| Just Chatting | 44h | 27% | 4,066 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 19h | 11% | 3,164 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 15h | 9% | 2,114 |
| Spyro: Year of the Dragon | 11h | 7% | 1,679 |
| Enshrouded | 5h | 3% | 949 |
| Games + Demos | 5h | 3% | 920 |
| Fortnite | 5h | 3% | 746 |
| Fallen Tear: The Ascension | 5h | 3% | 678 |
