MythykMars
Categories
share of airtime
- The Sims 424%
- Sort Them Ducks20%
- Fortnite18%
- Sort the Capybaras13%
- Grounded 211%
- Other14%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Sims 4 | 10h | 24% | 292 |
| Fortnite | 8h | 18% | 205 |
| Sort Them Ducks | 9h | 20% | 158 |
| Sort the Capybaras | 6h | 13% | 72 |
| Grounded 2 | 5h | 11% | 57 |
| Sea of Thieves | 3h | 7% | 36 |
| BOMBANANA! | 3h | 6% | 35 |
