native_evitan
Categories
share of airtime
- Horizon Forbidden West22%
- Escape from Tarkov21%
- Fortnite17%
- Marvel Rivals14%
- ARC Raiders7%
- Other20%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Escape from Tarkov | 55h | 21% | 1,605 |
| Horizon Forbidden West | 58h | 22% | 1,302 |
| Fortnite | 44h | 17% | 1,014 |
| Marvel Rivals | 36h | 14% | 869 |
| ARC Raiders | 19h | 7% | 479 |
| HELLDIVERS 2 | 12h | 5% | 234 |
| God of War | 9h | 3% | 232 |
| The Quarry | 10h | 4% | 229 |
| Crime Scene Cleaner | 12h | 4% | 220 |
| Batman: Arkham Asylum | 10h | 4% | 198 |
