NeebsGaming
Categories
share of airtime
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer31%
- Battlefield 628%
- Wanderburg21%
- Horsey Game13%
- Bodycam8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 3h | 31% | 2,365 |
| Battlefield 6 | 3h | 28% | 1,891 |
| Wanderburg | 2h | 21% | 1,658 |
| Horsey Game | 1h | 13% | 1,031 |
| Bodycam | 1h | 8% | 661 |
| Music | 0h | 0% | 0 |
