ninapiii
Categories
share of airtime
- The Mortuary Assistant34%
- Just Chatting21%
- God of War17%
- VALORANT11%
- Fears to Fathom: Norwood Hitchhike9%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Mortuary Assistant | 4h | 34% | 102 |
| God of War | 2h | 17% | 60 |
| Just Chatting | 3h | 21% | 33 |
| Fears to Fathom: Norwood Hitchhike | 1h | 9% | 23 |
| VALORANT | 1h | 11% | 22 |
| Fears to Fathom: Home Alone | 0h | 4% | 11 |
| BOMBANANA! | 1h | 4% | 10 |
| Shift at Midnight | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 0h | 0% | 0 |
