Nkunim
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting36%
- Fortnite24%
- Marvel's Wolverine15%
- Poppy Playtime13%
- ROBLOX9%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 8h | 36% | 217 |
| Fortnite | 5h | 24% | 142 |
| Poppy Playtime | 3h | 13% | 80 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 3h | 15% | 55 |
| ROBLOX | 2h | 9% | 44 |
| The Walking Dead | 1h | 3% | 12 |