novaexplosion7700
Categories
share of airtime
- FINAL FANTASY XIII16%
- Pokémon HeartGold/SoulSilver15%
- Shining Force III: 3rd Scenario14%
- Akiba's Beat13%
- Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium10%
- Other32%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| FINAL FANTASY XIII | 11h | 16% | 50 |
| Shining Force III: 3rd Scenario | 10h | 14% | 43 |
| Pokémon HeartGold/SoulSilver | 11h | 15% | 32 |
| Akiba's Beat | 9h | 13% | 30 |
| Tales of Eternia: Remastered | 6h | 8% | 23 |
| Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium | 7h | 10% | 23 |
| Kirby Super Star Ultra | 5h | 7% | 21 |
| Mega Man Legends | 4h | 5% | 17 |
| Final Fantasy Resonance | 3h | 4% | 17 |
| Robopon 2 Ring Version | 6h | 8% | 17 |