npc_Deemon
Categories
share of airtime
- Art45%
- Warframe26%
- Nivalis Nights11%
- Just Chatting10%
- Scene Investigators4%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Art | 25h | 45% | 751 |
| Warframe | 15h | 26% | 424 |
| Nivalis Nights | 6h | 11% | 159 |
| Just Chatting | 6h | 10% | 159 |
| Windrose | 2h | 4% | 153 |
| Scene Investigators | 3h | 4% | 46 |