Ohckan
Categories
share of airtime
- The Walking Dead30%
- Just Chatting21%
- Project Zomboid10%
- Five Nights at Freddy's 49%
- The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth8%
- Other22%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Walking Dead | 11h | 30% | 62 |
| Just Chatting | 8h | 21% | 33 |
| Five Nights at Freddy's 4 | 3h | 9% | 22 |
| Silver Pines | 3h | 7% | 19 |
| Project Zomboid | 4h | 10% | 18 |
| The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth | 3h | 8% | 13 |
| The Walking Dead: The Telltale Definitive Series - Protector Pack | 2h | 6% | 11 |
| Five Nights at Freddy's | 1h | 3% | 8 |
| Brno Transit | 1h | 3% | 6 |
| Twelve Minutes | 1h | 3% | 5 |
