ompuco
Categories
share of airtime
- I'm Only Sleeping30%
- System Shock16%
- Games + Demos11%
- Control10%
- Car Park Capital10%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| I'm Only Sleeping | 72h | 30% | 2,565 |
| System Shock | 38h | 16% | 1,530 |
| Car Park Capital | 23h | 10% | 1,255 |
| Games + Demos | 26h | 11% | 1,123 |
| Control | 23h | 10% | 939 |
| Skate Story | 14h | 6% | 635 |
| Just Chatting | 10h | 4% | 572 |
| Quake | 10h | 4% | 427 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 15h | 6% | 415 |
| Bendy and the Dark Revival | 10h | 4% | 372 |
