Ozdon
Categories
share of airtime
- ARMORED CORE VI FIRES OF RUBICON46%
- Alien: Isolation19%
- The Outlast Trials10%
- Amnesia: The Bunker9%
- We Were Here Too6%
- Other9%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARMORED CORE VI FIRES OF RUBICON | 25h | 46% | 116 |
| Alien: Isolation | 10h | 19% | 73 |
| The Outlast Trials | 6h | 10% | 52 |
| Amnesia: The Bunker | 5h | 9% | 28 |
| We Were Here Too | 3h | 6% | 17 |
| We Were Here | 2h | 4% | 15 |
| Outer Wilds | 2h | 3% | 10 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 1% | 6 |
| Super Castlevania IV | 1h | 1% | 3 |
| Shrek 2 | 0h | 0% | 0 |
