Pboy96
Categories
share of airtime
- World of Tanks38%
- WARDOGS25%
- ROBLOX14%
- Dyson Sphere Program11%
- Just Chatting3%
- Other9%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| World of Tanks | 45h | 38% | 322 |
| WARDOGS | 30h | 25% | 181 |
| ROBLOX | 17h | 14% | 104 |
| Dyson Sphere Program | 14h | 11% | 78 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 3% | 33 |
| God of War | 3h | 3% | 19 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 3h | 3% | 16 |
| Wall World 2 | 3h | 2% | 14 |
| Fortnite | 2h | 1% | 11 |
| Minecraft | 0h | 0% | 0 |
