PCKstyle
Categories
share of airtime
- Minecraft47%
- Just Chatting30%
- Kerbal Space Program10%
- Garry's Mod4%
- Indigo Park2%
- Other6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minecraft | 19h | 47% | 107 |
| Just Chatting | 12h | 30% | 59 |
| Kerbal Space Program | 4h | 10% | 19 |
| Garry's Mod | 2h | 4% | 10 |
| Marbles on Stream | 1h | 2% | 6 |
| Indigo Park | 1h | 2% | 4 |
| Freddy Fazbear's Pizzeria Simulator | 1h | 2% | 3 |
| 5 NIGHTS AT BOBR KURWA | 1h | 2% | 2 |
