pe_yan_
Categories
share of airtime
- Resident Evil32%
- Makers & Crafting21%
- Dressmaker20%
- Dressmaker (2026)9%
- KUUKIYOMI: Consider It!4%
- Other13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resident Evil | 17h | 32% | 291 |
| Makers & Crafting | 11h | 21% | 252 |
| Dressmaker | 10h | 20% | 157 |
| Dressmaker (2026) | 5h | 9% | 83 |
| Bills Must Be Paid | 2h | 4% | 56 |
| KUUKIYOMI: Consider It! | 2h | 4% | 44 |
| Cookie Clicker | 2h | 3% | 37 |
| and Roger | 1h | 2% | 24 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 3% | 23 |