PelfMyself
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting35%
- Shift at Midnight23%
- Pokémon FireRed/LeafGreen15%
- Five Nights at Freddy's12%
- Super Mario Sunshine11%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 11h | 35% | 369 |
| Shift at Midnight | 7h | 23% | 313 |
| Pokémon FireRed/LeafGreen | 5h | 15% | 208 |
| Super Mario Sunshine | 4h | 11% | 174 |
| Five Nights at Freddy's | 4h | 12% | 142 |
| The Mortuary Assistant | 1h | 3% | 41 |
