PhysaliaNox
Categories
share of airtime
- Art33%
- AION 216%
- Beyond: Two Souls15%
- Mad Father14%
- BOKURA: planet11%
- Other11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Art | 7h | 33% | 54 |
| AION 2 | 4h | 16% | 26 |
| Mad Father | 3h | 14% | 21 |
| BOKURA: planet | 3h | 11% | 19 |
| Beyond: Two Souls | 3h | 15% | 16 |
| Hollow Knight | 2h | 8% | 11 |
| PEAK | 1h | 3% | 4 |
