Pie_Owl
Categories
share of airtime
- Outer Wilds42%
- CARRION14%
- Inscryption13%
- Overwatch12%
- Persona 5 Royal10%
- Other9%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outer Wilds | 19h | 42% | 170 |
| CARRION | 6h | 14% | 53 |
| Inscryption | 6h | 13% | 47 |
| Overwatch | 5h | 12% | 30 |
| Persona 5 Royal | 5h | 10% | 17 |
| lily's world XD | 3h | 7% | 11 |
| Pokémon Sword/Shield | 1h | 2% | 3 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 1% | 3 |