Pohx
Categories
share of airtime
- World of Warcraft32%
- Deadlock25%
- Hero Siege17%
- Albion Online7%
- AION 25%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| World of Warcraft | 61h | 32% | 20,677 |
| Hero Siege | 32h | 17% | 14,243 |
| AION 2 | 9h | 5% | 6,897 |
| MapleStory | 7h | 4% | 3,895 |
| Albion Online | 13h | 7% | 3,851 |
| Enshrouded | 7h | 4% | 2,354 |
| Path of Exile 2 | 4h | 2% | 2,322 |
| Path of Exile | 4h | 2% | 1,698 |
| Deadlock | 47h | 25% | 1,590 |
| Warcraft III | 6h | 3% | 1,224 |
