PsiBrrr
Categories
share of airtime
- SILENT HILL: townfall22%
- Dying Light: The Beast18%
- Horizon Zero Dawn13%
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE9%
- Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced9%
- Other27%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 10h | 22% | 52 |
| Dying Light: The Beast | 8h | 18% | 43 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 4h | 9% | 24 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 3h | 7% | 21 |
| MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries | 3h | 6% | 19 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 4h | 9% | 18 |
| Horizon Zero Dawn | 6h | 13% | 13 |
| Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced | 4h | 9% | 13 |
| D-TOPIA | 1h | 2% | 11 |
| Permafrost | 1h | 3% | 10 |