Putrefy
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting35%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker19%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt14%
- Valor Mortis11%
- Mortal Shell II5%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 32h | 35% | 37,419 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 18h | 19% | 25,788 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 13h | 14% | 12,247 |
| Valor Mortis | 10h | 11% | 9,204 |
| Mortal Shell II | 5h | 5% | 4,309 |
| Gwent: The Witcher Card Game | 5h | 5% | 4,018 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 3h | 3% | 3,125 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 2h | 2% | 3,080 |
| ELDEN RING | 3h | 3% | 2,928 |
| Special Events | 2h | 2% | 2,742 |
