razgrizstreams
Categories
share of airtime
- Windrose25%
- DeadPoly23%
- Farever14%
- Valheim13%
- Soulmask8%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| DeadPoly | 51h | 23% | 527 |
| Windrose | 54h | 25% | 500 |
| Farever | 31h | 14% | 299 |
| Valheim | 29h | 13% | 294 |
| Soulmask | 18h | 8% | 146 |
| ICARUS | 10h | 4% | 99 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 8h | 3% | 83 |
| Phasmophobia | 7h | 3% | 81 |
| Project Zomboid | 6h | 3% | 66 |
| AION 2 | 6h | 3% | 58 |
