RedChock
Categories
share of airtime
- SILENT HILL: townfall28%
- Final Fantasy X HD Remaster22%
- Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX17%
- Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater - HD Edition11%
- The Evil Within10%
- Other13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Final Fantasy X HD Remaster | 5h | 22% | 64 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 7h | 28% | 64 |
| Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater - HD Edition | 3h | 11% | 55 |
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 4h | 17% | 47 |
| The Evil Within | 2h | 10% | 25 |
| RESIDENT EVIL: requiem | 2h | 6% | 23 |
| FINAL FANTASY X | 1h | 6% | 13 |
| The First Berserker: Khazan | 0h | 0% | 0 |