Remi
Categories
share of airtime
- Monster Hunter Wilds50%
- DragonSword: Awakening30%
- Monster Hunter: World16%
- Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 27h | 50% | 2,128 |
| DragonSword: Awakening | 16h | 30% | 1,613 |
| Monster Hunter: World | 9h | 16% | 1,159 |
| Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen | 2h | 4% | 173 |
