ReneRightHere
Categories
share of airtime
- SIGNALIS25%
- Software and Game Development24%
- ELDEN RING16%
- Just Chatting14%
- Pokémon HeartGold/SoulSilver12%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Software and Game Development | 9h | 24% | 264 |
| SIGNALIS | 9h | 25% | 189 |
| Just Chatting | 5h | 14% | 160 |
| ELDEN RING | 6h | 16% | 156 |
| Pokémon HeartGold/SoulSilver | 5h | 12% | 90 |
| Big Walk | 2h | 6% | 32 |
| Food & Drink | 1h | 2% | 22 |