リトォ
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting21%
- Monster Hunter Rise20%
- Palworld14%
- 7 Days to Die14%
- DIGIMON STORY: TIME STRANGER11%
- Other20%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 142h | 21% | 990 |
| Monster Hunter Rise | 136h | 20% | 945 |
| Palworld | 98h | 14% | 673 |
| DIGIMON STORY: TIME STRANGER | 74h | 11% | 592 |
| 7 Days to Die | 93h | 14% | 537 |
| Last Epoch | 55h | 8% | 369 |
| World of Warships | 41h | 6% | 263 |
| Goblin Vyke: The Thief Tycoon | 17h | 2% | 108 |
| Shadow Dungeon | 12h | 2% | 107 |
| osu! | 13h | 2% | 99 |