ruiveka
Categories
share of airtime
- Terror52%
- SILENT HILL: townfall33%
- The Last of Us Part II Remastered11%
- The Evil Within5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terror | 9h | 52% | 40 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 6h | 33% | 22 |
| The Last of Us Part II Remastered | 2h | 11% | 6 |
| The Evil Within | 1h | 5% | 3 |
