Rybomaniac
Categories
share of airtime
- Scapewatch70%
- Microscape19%
- Enshrouded11%
- Baldur's Gate 30%
- World of Warcraft0%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scapewatch | 260h | 70% | 1,522 |
| Enshrouded | 41h | 11% | 413 |
| Microscape | 69h | 19% | 298 |
| World of Warcraft | 1h | 0% | 7 |
| Baldur's Gate 3 | 2h | 0% | 4 |