SA_demdy
Categories
share of airtime
- Arena Breakout: Infinite37%
- The House Always Wins26%
- Special Events14%
- FragPunk8%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered6%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arena Breakout: Infinite | 5h | 37% | 20 |
| The House Always Wins | 3h | 26% | 16 |
| Special Events | 2h | 14% | 8 |
| FragPunk | 1h | 8% | 3 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 1h | 6% | 2 |
| World of Warcraft | 1h | 6% | 2 |
| Rocket League | 0h | 4% | 2 |