sacesnake
Categories
share of airtime
- Dive or Die: Children of Rain26%
- Project Zomboid17%
- Silver Pines17%
- Just Chatting15%
- Graveyard Keeper9%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dive or Die: Children of Rain | 20h | 26% | 113 |
| Project Zomboid | 13h | 17% | 93 |
| Silver Pines | 13h | 17% | 80 |
| Just Chatting | 11h | 15% | 76 |
| Umamusume: Pretty Derby | 5h | 7% | 35 |
| Graveyard Keeper | 7h | 9% | 33 |
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | 3h | 3% | 20 |
| Cyan Heart | 2h | 3% | 16 |
| Slay the Spire | 2h | 2% | 9 |
| nophenia | 1h | 1% | 8 |
