Sarahileyva21
Categories
share of airtime
- Fall Guys37%
- The Forest24%
- Just Chatting19%
- Fortnite13%
- PancitoMerge5%
- Other2%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fall Guys | 8h | 37% | 102 |
| The Forest | 5h | 24% | 69 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 19% | 55 |
| Fortnite | 3h | 13% | 35 |
| PancitoMerge | 1h | 5% | 16 |
| American Truck Simulator | 1h | 2% | 9 |
| Kukoro: Stream Chat Games | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 0h | 0% | 0 |
