scoca21
Categories
share of airtime
- Scrap Mechanic37%
- Makers & Crafting26%
- World of Warships18%
- Graveyard Keeper12%
- ShantyTown4%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scrap Mechanic | 15h | 37% | 236 |
| Makers & Crafting | 11h | 26% | 124 |
| World of Warships | 7h | 18% | 94 |
| Graveyard Keeper | 5h | 12% | 44 |
| ShantyTown | 2h | 4% | 19 |
| Lego & Brickbuilding | 1h | 3% | 19 |
| Dave the Diver | 0h | 0% | 0 |