ScribblyVT
Categories
share of airtime
- White Knuckle22%
- Batman: Arkham City20%
- Fran Bow17%
- Batman: Arkham Asylum14%
- Invokyr7%
- Other20%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Knuckle | 10h | 22% | 82 |
| Batman: Arkham Asylum | 6h | 14% | 49 |
| Batman: Arkham City | 9h | 20% | 47 |
| Fran Bow | 8h | 17% | 46 |
| Invokyr | 3h | 7% | 26 |
| Super Battle Golf | 3h | 6% | 19 |
| Dead by Daylight | 2h | 3% | 14 |
| Hatsune Miku: Project DIVA Mega Mix+ | 2h | 5% | 13 |
| Minecraft | 1h | 3% | 12 |
| Night Delivery | 2h | 4% | 11 |
