Serfix
Categories
share of airtime
- Yakuza 6: The Song of Life20%
- Enshrouded14%
- Judgment14%
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer11%
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE10%
- Other30%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yakuza 6: The Song of Life | 23h | 20% | 138 |
| Enshrouded | 16h | 14% | 123 |
| Judgment | 16h | 14% | 88 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 13h | 11% | 82 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 11h | 10% | 74 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 10h | 9% | 70 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 10h | 9% | 52 |
| A Plague Tale: Requiem | 6h | 5% | 37 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 4h | 4% | 32 |
| Onimusha 3: Demon Siege | 4h | 4% | 30 |