setsicos
Categories
share of airtime
- Infinity Nikki36%
- Aniimo28%
- TEKKEN 814%
- Fall Guys11%
- PERSONA3 RELOAD11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aniimo | 22h | 28% | 221 |
| Infinity Nikki | 29h | 36% | 209 |
| TEKKEN 8 | 11h | 14% | 181 |
| Fall Guys | 9h | 11% | 76 |
| PERSONA3 RELOAD | 9h | 11% | 70 |
| Just Chatting | 0h | 0% | 0 |
