Simoslow
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting25%
- Mario Kart World15%
- Animal Crossing: New Horizons12%
- Mario Kart 8 Deluxe9%
- Splatoon 39%
- Other30%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 10h | 25% | 178 |
| Mario Kart World | 7h | 15% | 97 |
| Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | 4h | 9% | 65 |
| Dead by Daylight | 4h | 8% | 62 |
| Animal Crossing: New Horizons | 5h | 12% | 52 |
| Splatoon 3 | 4h | 9% | 52 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | 3h | 7% | 36 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition | 2h | 5% | 33 |
| Super Mario Party Jamboree | 2h | 5% | 32 |
| Mega Man | 2h | 4% | 13 |
