simuverseden
Categories
share of airtime
- Marvel Rivals25%
- Once Human20%
- NTE: Neverness to Everness14%
- No Man's Sky8%
- Skull and Bones8%
- Other26%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Rivals | 40h | 25% | 9,769 |
| Once Human | 33h | 20% | 8,103 |
| NTE: Neverness to Everness | 23h | 14% | 5,331 |
| Skull and Bones | 13h | 8% | 4,121 |
| No Man's Sky | 13h | 8% | 2,891 |
| Persona 5 Royal | 10h | 6% | 2,787 |
| Aniimo | 11h | 7% | 2,706 |
| Guild Wars 2 | 9h | 5% | 2,537 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 6h | 4% | 2,185 |
| Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds | 6h | 3% | 1,968 |
