skyfishjack
Categories
share of airtime
- Vintage Story42%
- Minecraft22%
- Pokémon15%
- Whiskerwood15%
- Pokémon Black/White7%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vintage Story | 3h | 42% | 41 |
| Pokémon | 1h | 15% | 36 |
| Minecraft | 2h | 22% | 27 |
| Pokémon Black/White | 1h | 7% | 24 |
| Whiskerwood | 1h | 15% | 10 |