Sora
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting33%
- SILENT HILL: townfall31%
- Invokyr12%
- Escape the Backrooms12%
- Guinea Pig Runaway Together9%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 4h | 31% | 3,175 |
| Just Chatting | 5h | 33% | 2,722 |
| Invokyr | 2h | 12% | 1,529 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 2h | 12% | 1,372 |
| Guinea Pig Runaway Together | 1h | 9% | 892 |
| BOMBANANA! | 1h | 3% | 404 |
