SpacebarChar
Categories
share of airtime
- Epic Seven63%
- NTE: Neverness to Everness20%
- Chaos Zero Nightmare13%
- Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Epic Seven | 31h | 63% | 2,743 |
| NTE: Neverness to Everness | 10h | 20% | 716 |
| Chaos Zero Nightmare | 6h | 13% | 400 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 2h | 4% | 147 |
