starkymorph
Categories
share of airtime
- Voices of the Void35%
- Pacific Drive23%
- Art23%
- Escape from Ever After19%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voices of the Void | 12h | 35% | 302 |
| Pacific Drive | 8h | 23% | 179 |
| Art | 8h | 23% | 169 |
| Escape from Ever After | 7h | 19% | 149 |