stillstatic
Categories
share of airtime
- Rocket League31%
- VRChat25%
- Hollow Knight: Silksong19%
- Marbles on Stream10%
- Just Chatting8%
- Other7%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rocket League | 43h | 31% | 609 |
| VRChat | 34h | 25% | 532 |
| Hollow Knight: Silksong | 26h | 19% | 350 |
| Marbles on Stream | 14h | 10% | 201 |
| Just Chatting | 11h | 8% | 150 |
| Dust: An Elysian Tail | 5h | 4% | 70 |
| Beat Saber | 3h | 2% | 56 |
| Fallosophy | 1h | 1% | 25 |
| Tetris Effect: Connected | 1h | 1% | 6 |